eliztech.com logo
Remote Controls > OFA Streamer remote codes

OneForAll Streamer remote codes

4 digit codes:
4 digit (US):
Zapper codes:
Streamer codes:
TV sets Audio Streamer Box All supported models

Full brand/model code list for OneForAll URC7935 Streamer universal remote controls.

See also: OFA Streamer programming instructions.

Full brand/model list

BrandModelCode
10MoonsT233626
T2H33626
3GOHDPLAY35236565
4geekMedley HMR500HD26451
A.C.RyanACR-PV7310031424
ACR-PV7320031424
ACR-PV7350036233
ACR-PV7370034413
ACR-PV7380034413
KF7555B31424
Playon31424
PlayOn!31424
PlayOn! DVR26534
Playon! DVRHD34166
PlayOn! HD31424
PlayOn! HD234413
PlayOn! HD334413
PlayON! HD Essential36233
PlayOn! HD Mini234413
PlayOn! HD Mini334413
ABSMedia Center PC820016631
Media Center PC840016631
Media Center PC850016631
AcerASPIREIDEA50016631
EHome IR Transceiver16631
MCERC20016631
RC616631
Adam InternetYX6936U31436
AIR ToneATER133626
AirTVAirTV Player51414
UIW4010ECH51414
AkasoTX552461
TX9552461
AlienwareNavigator Extreme Media Center16631
Navigator Media Center16631
Navigator Pro Media Center16631
AmlogicM845514
S80245514
S905W52461
TX146526
Amstrad1650/03R0216346
A2P052416346
BskyB310016346
DRX10014642
DRX18016346
DRX20014642
DRX28016346
DRX30014642
DRX40014642
DRX50014642
DRX500i23431
DRX55014642
DRX59522521
DRX595L22521
DRX700122612
DRX700i22612
DRX78022521
DRX780i26342
DRX780UK22521
DRX89022521
DRX890C22521
DRX890i26342
DRX890iC26342
DRX890R22521
DRX890WL22521
DRX890Z22521
DRX892iC26342
DRX89522521
DRX895C22521
DRX895WC22521
MySkyHD26342
Sky14642
Sky+16346
Sky+ HD22521
SkyDigibox14642
SkyHD22521
SkyHD22612
SkyPlus16346
TDS470NB16346
URC161501B0114642
URC164701R0022612
URC165001B0016346
URC165100R0116346
URC165501R0022612
URC167105R0122521
AntsirD653361
AppleA115631146
A121831146
A129431146
A134731146
A137831146
A142731146
A146931146
A162531146
A184231146
Apple TV31146
Apple TV 231146
Apple TV 331146
Apple TV 3 RevA31146
Apple TV 431146
Apple TV 4K31146
Apple TV A137831146
Apple TV A146931146
MA711LL/A31146
MacBook31146
MacBook Pro31146
Mac Mini31146
MB189LL/A31146
MC377LA31146
MC572LL/A31146
MD199BZ/A31146
MD199LL/A31146
MD387LL/A31146
MGY52LL/A31146
MM4T2AM/A31146
MQD22LL/A31146
TV31146
TV 231146
TV 331146
TV 431146
TV 4K31146
ArgosyHV355U25413
HV356T25413
HV373T26624
HV675 MediaPlay26624
ArmadaM845514
M8N45514
S80245514
ASRockRC2604318/01B16631
Vision3D16631
Vision3D 137B16631
Vision3D 137D16631
Vision3D 146B16631
Vision3D 146D16631
Vision3D 156B16631
AsusET2220IUTI16631
HDPR132566
HDPR332566
N81732566
O!Play32566
O!Play HDPR132566
O!Play AirHDPR332566
O!Play HD232566
O!Play HDPR132566
O!Play Mini32566
O!Play MiniPlus32566
RC2182407/02B32566
RC24233060/1B32566
RC2423307/01B32566
RC2582103/01B32566
TSGVIR0116631
ATMTH85525413
AuvisioVRC1100Ro33353
BeelinkX246526
Best BuyEasyPlayer MediaRecording TDT26513
RC0526513
BoxeeBoxeeTV36144
DSM38236144
KKY313A36144
BqeelM9CPro4K52461
MXQ52463
MXQPro52463
MXR4K52463
Q852463
Brand UnknownH96Max+52463
BSkyB1650/03R0216346
220014642
300016346
4200SK33212
4200SKRCU33212
420133212
4201RCU33212
4201UK33212
4500SK33212
607120Y22521
A20BH3616346
A2P052416346
BSkyB 300016346
BskyB 310016346
Digibox14642
DRX10014642
DRX18016346
DRX20014642
DRX28016346
DRX30014642
DRX40014642
DRX50014642
DRX55014642
DRX59522521
DRX595L22521
DRX78022521
DRX780UK22521
DRX89022521
DRX890C22521
DRX890R22521
DRX890WC22521
DRX890WL22521
DRX890Z22521
DRX895C22521
DRX895WC22521
DS445NB14642
DSI621016346
DSI8210CS16346
DSI8210CSR16346
DSI821522521
DSI8215WDR22521
EC10053242
EM15044441
ES13044441
ES14044441
HD Sky+22521
Now TV33212
Now TV Black Box33212
Now TV Box33212
Now TV SmartBox33212
Now TV White Box33212
PVR622521
Q44441
R07W11Rev416346
RC1600/0014642
RC1680/0016346
RC186016346
Sky Plus16346
Sky+16346
Sky+ HD22521
SkyDigi14642
SKYDIGIBOX14642
SkyHD22521
SkyPlus16346
Sky Q44441
Sky Q 2TB Silver UHD44441
Sky Q mini44441
Sky Q Remote44441
Sky Q Silver44441
TDS470N16346
TDS470NB16346
TDS850NB22521
TUDSB3014642
URC161010B0114642
URC1610B0014642
URC1610B0114642
URC161501B0114642
URC161501B0216346
URC161503R0014642
URC1615B0014642
URC16160070R0014642
URC165001B0016346
URC165100R0116346
URC16520001R0016346
URC167000R0022521
URC167000R0122521
URC167000R0222521
URC167001B0022521
URC167002R0122521
URC167005R0222521
URC167100R0122521
URC167105R0122521
URC16721000R0322521
URC168000/00R0044441
URC16800000R0044441
URC168001/00R0044441
URC16800100R0044441
URC168002/00R0044441
URC16800200R0044441
URC168003/00R0044441
URC16800300R0044441
URC168010XXR0053242
BuffaloLTH90WN45634
PCP1LAN45634
CaptivaRPM7200/16MB25413
CetonEcho16631
chiliGREENMP011436565
MR326534
ClaritasElite MC 14.1 VFD16631
Elite MC 16.216631
Elite MC 21.116631
Cloud MediaPopcornHour25355
CnMCNMMEDREC26534
CubetekCB4KS1246526
CB4KTX246526
CBTX31GB46526
KBA0305046526
CycloneMKVEnclosure33611
Daily MediaPitbox16631
DellMedia Center PC16631
DiamondMP100031424
DigitechHDX100025355
DigmaHDMP50034166
HDMP51034413
HDMP60542261
D-LinkBoxeeTV36144
BOXEETVDSM38236144
DSM31035666
DSM31235666
DSM38236144
KKY313A36144
MovieNite35666
MovieNitePlus35666
RC2821903/01B35666
DolameeD553361
D653361
DroidBoxT8SPlus46412
Dune251S51261
HDTV10242414
MTSLite51261
MTSLitePlus51261
TV10242414
TV251S51261
TV303D42414
DVICOHD121034413
DXtremeDX32034413
DX38034166
EchostarAirTVPlayer51414
UIW4010ECH51414
Econet4201SA33212
KwesePlay33212
RC14833212
EdalKM844445
EgoIggoMiniRK322946526
EGreatR10033626
R118533626
R118633626
R15033626
R16033626
R160S33626
R18033626
R200II33626
R200ProII33626
R200S33626
R30033626
R50033626
R6AII33626
R6S33626
EllionHMR351H31632
HMR700A26451
ElonexArtisanLX16631
EminentEM707125355
EM708033626
EM709552315
EM718033626
EM7180 HD Media RT233626
EM719545445
EM728034431
EM728533626
EM738033626
EM738533626
EM742034431
EM748034413
EM748534413
EM810035352
EM810235352
EmtecEKAH11032166
MovieCube N20031424
MovieCube P80032166
MovieCube Q50026534
MovieCube Q70032166
MovieCube Q80032166
MovieCube R70026534
MovieCube S120H32166
MovieCube S80032166
N20031424
EntertainmentBoxEBox T8V46412
EBox T8V446412
EnyboxMX446526
EverTechET171526534
EvolveInfinity TwinCorder HD34413
Fantec3DAluPlay43345
3DFHDL34413
3DS460034413
3DXHDS43345
4KP680042261
4KS570053156
DiskBox35352
HubBox35352
KF7555B26534
KF7555B31424
KF9777(4)26513
MMFHDL31424
MMHDRL26534
MMHDRTV26513
P255031424
P270031424
P370034413
R265034166
R270034166
R275034166
RayMovie43345
RayPlay U243345
RayPlay U343345
S360034413
S3600 Web34413
TVFHDS31424
FergusonAriva HDplayer 31034413
RCU31034413
Fetch TV462000/03R0031415
H626T31436
M605T31436
M616T52632
Mighty46241
Mighty31436
SmartBox 8320HD31415
YX6936U31436
FoxtelDWT765FXT52424
FoxtelNow52424
FrontlineATV58546336
Fujitsu SiemensDigital Home16631
Media Center Edition (Comp. Mode)16631
RC14553010016631
RC616631
Scaleo E16631
FunaiTB600FX234354
GalaxyTVisto3500TVIS25321
GatewayMediaCenterPC16631
G-Box MidnightMX243431
GeniatechAPC38043142
ATV36043142
GiiTV91244445
Lunn1844445
Lunn21644445
Lunn2844445
GigaTVHD835T34413
TV8334413
GlobmallABox A1 MAX53361
GminiHD120034413
HD121034413
HDP10034521
HDP30034521
HDR900D34166
MagicBox HD120034413
MagicBox HD121034413
Magicbox HDP10034521
Magicbox HDP89033611
MagicBox HDR895D33611
Goobang DooXBIII53361
GrundigDigibox 2.0314642
GDS20014642
GDS200014642
GDS21014642
GDS210/214642
GDS30014642
GDS300014642
GDS31014642
GDS310/214642
GDS52014642
RC160014642
RC1610/0014642
Sky digibox14642
Hama0005245133353
MCE0005245133353
PRN45HD34166
Hewlett PackardMedia Center16631
Media Center PC863N16631
Media Center PC873N16631
Media Center PC883N16631
MediaCenter16631
MediaCenter PC87316631
N27916631
RC1314619/0016631
RC1314819/0016631
hFX600 Vista16631
TSGPIR0116631
VistaGP16631
HiMediaA542261
H142261
H742261
H842261
H8 Lite42261
H8 Plus42261
HD600A42261
HD600AII42261
HD600B42261
HD600C42261
HD910A42261
HD910B42261
M342261
Q Series42261
Q142261
Q1042261
Q10 II42261
Q10 Pro42261
Q1142261
Q1242261
Q242261
Q342261
Q3042261
Q442261
Q542261
Q5 II42261
Q5 Pro42261
Q6 II42261
Q742261
Q942261
Q Series42261
HuaweiDC300A51261
DN30051261
HuaweiDS300A51261
HumaxEC10053242
EHD101SD31541
EHD101SD36524
ESD160C44441
ESD160S44441
ESI16044441
HD300031541
PRC3031541
PRHD300031541
SHD431541
SkyQ 2TB Silver UHD44441
SkyQ Remote44441
URC16800400R0044441
URC16800600R0044441
URC168010XXR0053242
HushE116631
E216631
E316631
HybroadH626T31436
M605T31436
M616T52632
HyundaiHDR350Q26451
HYUNSTV00446526
TV00746526
iconBITHD40 NMT25355
HDD80 HDMI44615
HDD90 HDMI44615
HDR12 DVBT34166
HDR12L31424
HDS32L33626
HDS41L33626
HDS42L33626
HDS4L33611
HDS52L33626
HDS5L33611
HDS6131424
HDS6L31424
HDS7L31424
XDR100 DVBT34413
XDR10 DVBT34166
XDR60 DVBT34431
XDS1003D34413
XDS1003DT234413
XDS100GL34413
XDS111K34413
XDS200 DUO34413
XDS210 DVD34413
XDS6LMK234413
XDS70GL34431
XDS73D34413
XDS7GL34413
xPlay950 HDMI44615
ICY BoxIBMP3011HWB31424
IBMP3011Plus34413
iiNet TVYX6936U31436
iNext3D MediaPlayer34413
HD134413
HD13D34413
INOi2958L25413
MH720/0000025413
InternodeYX6936U31436
InvesiRecorder 1400TDT26513
Iomega3465126624
7900035/5125413
ScreenPlay Multimedia Drive25413
ScreenPlay Director31653
ScreenPlay Director 3465126624
ScreenPlay DXHD51633
ScreenPlay HD25413
ScreenPlay Multimedia Drive25413
ScreenPlay MX26613
ScreenPlay MX42262
ScreenPlay MX226613
ScreenPlay Plus26624
Screenplay ProHD26624
Screenplay Pro Multimedia25321
ScreenPlay TVLink31653
ScreenPlay TVLink Director31653
ScreenPlay TVLink DXHD51633
ISTARH625355
HDMini25355
JadooTVJadoo325355
JTX96M46526
KaiboerK53033626
K530i33626
K550i33626
K610i33626
K660i33626
K670i33626
K73033626
Kartina TVMicroHD42414
KdLinksHD72034413
KM8KM8Pro44445
KollinsUHDG143142
LaCieSilverscreen25321
Silverscreen III25321
LC PowerLCMP5FHD33611
LeelboxQ152463
Q353361
LenovoMCE4016631
RC1974511/0016631
LGAKB7335540134452
AKB7365560134452
SmartTV Upgrader34452
SP52034452
ST60034452
LinksysMCX16631
WMCE54AG16631
lmtDWT765LMT52424
MacpowerTVisto25321
Magic TVMB20046622
R800D146622
MagnavoxNB93034354
TB600MG2F34354
TB600MG2F/F734354
MatricomGBox Midnight MX243431
GBox MX243431
GBox Q45514
MX243431
MBoxP20046526
S8246526
me2KF9777/326534
Me1000HD26534
Me600HD25413
Me600SMM DIVX25413
ME80026624
MecoolBB2Pro44445
Mede8erMED500X31424
MediaboxMB20046622
R800D146622
MeleH353156
M153156
MemupMediaDisk 160GO25413
MediaDisk 320GO25413
MediaDisk 400GO25413
MediaDisk ZX Series26513
Mediagate LNXHD33611
MezmoPROW52463
MiccaMPLAYHD36565
Microsoft103916631
MediaCenter16631
Model 154041415
Model 168141415
RC616631
Windows MediaCenter16631
Windows MediaServer16631
Xbox 36024364
Xbox 360 Universal Media Remote24364
Xbox One41415
Xbox One Media Remote41415
Xbox One S41415
Xbox One X41415
MindMedia Master GCXA24016631
Media Master GCXi25316631
MinixNeo A2 Lite43344
Neo U143344
Neo X536663
Neo X643344
Neo X743344
Neo X7 Mini43344
Neo X843344
Neo X8-H43344
Neo X8-H Plus43344
Neo X8 Plus43344
Neo X943344
MTS251S51261
DC300A51261
DN30051261
DS300A51261
MTS Lite51261
MTS Lite Plus51261
TV251S51261
MuvidMMPR15126513
MvixULTIO33611
MXQLYCAMXQPMFGU52463
MyGicaATV12043142
ATV120043142
ATV120046336
ATV40043142
ATV500x43142
ATV510x43142
ATV520E43142
ATV58546336
JynxBoxM643142
KR3443142
PivosXiosDS43142
NalmakAndroid 7.1 TVBox Pro52463
OLE11452463
OLEC3452463
NetgearDigital Entertainer HD24343
EVA200045226
EVA800024343
EVA900024343
EVA915024343
NeoTV34331
NeoTV35043324
NeoTV350HD43324
NeoTV55034235
NeoTVMAX34331
NeoTVPRO34331
NTV20034331
NTV200100NAS34331
NTV200S34331
NTV30034331
NTV300S34331
NTV300SL34331
NTV35043324
NTV55034235
RM30145226
NiloxProM326513
NiveusMedia103916631
Denali16631
Denali Edition16631
Rainier16631
Rainier Edition16631
NoontecMovieDock A3s34521
V734521
V8 moviehome33611
Now TV by Sky4200SK33212
4200SKRCU33212
4200TT53266
4200TTRCU53266
420133212
4201RCU33212
4201UK33212
4500SK33212
Black NowTV Box33212
NowTV33212
NowTV53266
NowTV BlackBox33212
NowTV Box33212
NowTV Box53266
NowTV SmartBox33212
NowTV WhiteBox33212
White NowTV Box33212
NVIDIA94512571250001045545
94512571250010045545
P257145545
SHIELDTV Pro45545
OlidataMultimedia Harddisk Player25413
OmniverseHD200043356
Omnibox43356
OptusM605T31436
YX6936U31436
Orion TelekomTV10242414
OrtekMCE33353
VistaMCE33353
VRC110033353
OviboAndroid SmartTV Box52463
Pace123B14642
124N14642
161000B0114642
220014642
230014642
240014642
250014642
2500S14642
260014642
300016346
BSkyB 100014642
BskyB 220014642
BSkyB 2200B14642
BSkyB 230014642
BSkyB 240014642
BSkyB 2400B14642
BSkyB 250014642
BSkyB 2500B14642
BSkyB 2500N14642
BSkyB 2500S14642
BSkyB 2500S314642
BSkyB 2500S414642
BSKYB 2600C114642
BSkyB 300016346
BskyB 310016346
BSKYB DIGIBOX 2500N14642
BSKYB DIGIBOX 2500S414642
BSKYB DIGIBOX 2500S514642
BSKYB DIGIBOX 2600C114642
BSKYB MINIBOX14642
DPS5002NS26342
DS230NS23431
DS250NS23431
DS255NS23431
DS280NS22612
DS421N23431
DS430N14642
DS432NS23431
DS44014642
DS440N14642
DS440NB14642
DS445NB14642
DS815NS22612
DS820NS22612
DS830NP31541
DS830NS22612
DS831NS22612
DZS3001NS26342
EHD100SD31541
EHD100SD36524
HD131541
MySkyHD26342
PRC3031541
RC1600/0014642
RC1680/0016346
RC186016346
SHD231541
SHD20131541
SHDPVR10131541
SKY23433
Sky+16346
Sky+ HD22521
sky+ pvr216346
SkyDigibox14642
SkyHD22612
SkyHD131541
SkyHD231541
Skyminibox14642
SkyPlus16346
SPVRHD131541
SPVRHD10131541
SRC4031541
SRC4036524
TDC866NSDX31541
TDS460NS23433
TDS470N16346
TDS470NB16346
TDS480NS23433
TDS850NB22521
TDS850NS26342
TDS865NS26342
TDS865NSD31541
TDS865NSDX31541
TDS866NSD31541
TDS866NSD36524
TDS866NSDX31541
TGS865NSD31541
URC161010B0114642
URC1647/01R0022612
URC165500R0023433
URC165501R0026342
URC167005R0222521
Packard Bell583116631
Store&Play250025321
Store&Play350025321
PanasonicDMPMS1036335
DMPMS10EB36335
DMPMS10GN36335
DMPMS10P36335
DMPMS10PC36335
DMPMST6036335
DMPMST60EB36335
DMPMST60GN36335
DMPMST60P36335
DMPMST60PC36335
DSB3114642
EUR51124014642
N2QAYB00088336335
N2QAYB00088636335
N2QAYB00088936335
N2QAYB00089136335
SkyDigibox14642
TUDS2014642
TUDS3014642
TUDSB2014642
TUDSB3014642
TUDSB3114642
TUDSB3514642
TUDSB4014642
TUDSB4514642
TUDSB5014642
TX28DTS314642
TX32DTS314642
PhilipsMCP9350i16631
NP110031321
NP1100/0531321
NP1100/1231321
NP250031321
NP2500/1231321
NP290031321
NP2900/0531321
NP2900/1231321
NP350031321
NP3500/1231321
NP390031321
NP3900/1231321
RC2023628/03B31321
RC2144903/01B31321
RC2144904/02B31321
WDBPUF0000NBK26613
PivosXios43142
Xios DS43142
PopBoxPopbox V825355
V825355
Popcorn Hour200 series25355
A10025355
A11025355
A20025355
A21025355
A30025355
A40025355
A41025355
C20025355
C30025355
Networked Media Tank25355
Popcorn Hour25355
VTEN25355
PoppstarMS3533611
QcoQceTX9552461
RaidSonicIPMP303SB25321
R-BoxRBOXPRO52463
RCADSB772WE34346
DSB778W34346
DSB872WR34346
DSB872WRB34346
DSB876WUBK34346
RTS736W34346
RicavisionPersonal Media Center PC16631
PLIX16631
RimaxAlumMax Recorder26451
HD Home Recorder26451
HD Home Recorder Wifi26451
Roku2000C33212
2000X33212
2050X33212
2100X33212
2400D33212
2400EU33212
2400SK33212
2400X33212
2450D33212
2450X33212
2500R33212
2500X33212
2600X33212
2700X33212
2710R33212
2710X33212
2720R33212
2720X33212
2720XB33212
2HD33212
2XD33212
2XS33212
3000D33212
3000X33212
3050R33212
3050X33212
3050XV233212
3100AB33212
3100EU33212
3100R33212
3100X33212
3400X33212
3420X33212
370033212
3700R33212
3700X33212
3710RW33212
3710X33212
380033212
3800X33212
381033212
390033212
3900R33212
3900X33212
3900XBDL133212
3910RW33212
4200CA33212
4200DE33212
4200R33212
4200SK33212
4200TT53266
4200TTRCU53266
4200X33212
420133212
4201RCU33212
4201SA33212
4201UK33212
4210R33212
4230R33212
4230X33212
440033212
4400R33212
4400X33212
4500SK33212
4620R33212
4620X33212
463033212
4630R33212
4630X33212
4640R33212
4640X33212
4660R33212
4660X33212
4660X233212
902600016733212
Express33212
Express+33212
HD33212
Kwese Play33212
LT33212
Now TV33212
Now TV53266
Premiere33212
Premiere+33212
RC0333212
RC10133212
RC12G33212
RC14833212
RC2933212
RC6833212
RC6933212
ROK-3900XB33212
Roku 133212
Roku 233212
Roku 2 3100X33212
Roku 2 HD33212
Roku 2 XD33212
Roku 2 XS33212
Roku 333212
Roku 3100X33212
Roku 3 4200CA33212
Roku 3 4200X33212
Roku 3 4230X33212
Roku 433212
Roku 4200CA33212
Roku 4 230X33212
Roku Express33212
Roku Express+33212
Roku HD33212
Roku LT33212
Roku Premiere33212
Roku Premiere+33212
Roku Ultra33212
Roku XD33212
Roku XDS33212
Sky Now TV33212
Sky Online33212
TVBox33212
Ultra33212
XD33212
XDS33212
RombicaSmartBox4K42261
RoxcoreEZPlayHD33611
SamsungDSB990V26342
DSBP880N23433
DSBP990N26342
DSBP990V26342
HDSKY/DIR22521
HDSKY/XEU22521
MySkyHD26342
Sky+HD22521
SkyHD22612
URC165726342
URC167100R0122521
SansuiUPM100444615
UPM100544615
SeagateFreeAgent Theater+31365
FreeAgent GoFlex TV31365
FreeAgent Theater31365
FreeAgent Theater+31365
FreeAgent Theater HD31365
FreeAgent Theater Plus31365
Goflex Cinema31365
GoFlex TV31365
ST902503CEA1E1RK31365
ST905004CEA1E1RK31365
STCEA101RK31365
SiemensGIGASETHD790T34166
GigasetHD795T34166
GigasetRC7934166
SilverCrestMR6100X26513
Sky Deutschland4200DE33212
DS830NP31541
EHD100SD31541
EHD100SD36524
EHD101SD31541
EHD101SD36524
ESD160C44441
ESD160S44441
HD131541
HD3000C31541
PRC3031541
PRHD300031541
RC2534401/0331541
RC2933212
SHD231541
SHD20131541
SHD431541
SHD501C31541
SHDPVR10131541
Sky+pro44441
SkyHD131541
SkyHD231541
SkyOnline33212
SkyOnlineTVBox33212
SkyQ44441
SPVRHD131541
SPVRHD10131541
SRC4036524
TDS865NSD31541
TDS865NSDX31541
TDS866NSD31541
TDS866NSD36524
TDS866NSDX31541
TVBox33212
URC16800400R0044441
URC168004XXR0053252
URC16800600r0044441
Sky Italia220023431
4200TT53266
4200TTRCU53266
DPS5002NS26342
DRX500i23431
DRX700122612
DRX700i22612
DRX780i26342
DRX890i26342
DRX890iC26342
DRX892iC26342
DS230NS23431
DS250NS23431
DS255NS23431
DS280NS22612
DS421N23431
DS432NS23431
DS815NS22612
DS820NS22612
DS830NS22612
DS831NS22612
DSB990V26342
DSBP880N23433
DSBP990N26342
DSBP990V26342
DSIDH31022612
DZS3001NS26342
ESD160S44441
ESI16044441
HDDigi22612
HDPVR26342
MySky23433
MySkyHD26342
NowTV33212
NowTV53266
NowTVBox53266
SDDigi23431
SDPVR23433
Sky Italy23433
Sky+Pro44441
Sky220023431
SkyHD22612
TDS480NS23433
TDS850NS26342
TDS865NS26342
URC1647/01R0022612
URC164701R0022612
URC16490400R0022612
URC1655/R0022612
URC1655/R0023431
URC1655/R0023433
URC165500R0022612
URC165500R0023433
URC165501R0022612
URC16570000R0026342
URC16800400R0044441
URC168004XXR0053252
URC16800600R0044441
URC17710400R0026342
SkyplusR07W11 Rev416346
Sky+16346
Sling MediaAirTVPlayer51414
SC100-10031143
SlingCatcher31143
UIW4010ECH51414
SonyFMPX1031432
FMPX531432
FMPX745416
NetBox2G31432
RC1610/0014642
RC6116631
RMMC116631
RMMC1016631
RMTD30035432
RMTD30131432
RMTD30231432
RMTD30431432
RMTD30645416
SkyDigibox14642
SMPN10031432
SMPN100C31432
SMPN20031432
SMPNX2031432
SMPU1035432
SMPU10B.EC135432
Vaio16631
VGXTP116631
VGXXL116631
VTXS750U14642
VTXS760U14642
Stack 99100 Series16631
9300 Series16631
9500 Pro Series16631
9500 Series16631
StorexAivX380HDRW26451
AivX385HDRW26451
AivX386HDR31632
Stream TVURC163123431
SumvisionCycloneMicro234146
CycloneMicro2+34521
CycloneMicro334521
CycloneMicro451252
CycloneMKV33611
CycloneNano2Slim43142
CyclonePrimus34521
SupraMP2131424
MP2334166
SveonSPM300033611
TanixTX246526
TX352461
TX3Max45514
TX3Mini52461
TX3MiniA52461
TX9Pro52461
TechnicolorAirTVPlayer51414
DWT765FXT52424
DWT765LMT52424
Foxtel Now52424
TIMVision51414
Technika462000/03R0031415
SmartBox 8320HD31415
Telstra4200TL33212
4200X33212
Ten Go!GoTV44445
GoTV Recording44445
RT3063BT44445
TeufelMediaStation 634166
MS 6 RC34166
Thomson607120Y22521
DSI 410114642
DSI 420614642
DSI 421014642
DSI 421214642
DSI 4214R14642
DSI 621016346
DSI 8210Cs16346
DSI 8210CSR16346
DSI 821522521
DSI 8215WDR22521
DSI DH31022612
RC160014642
RC1615/0114642
Sky+16346
Sky+16016346
Sky+HD22521
SkyDigibox14642
SkyPlus16346
URC163200B0123431
URC165001B0016346
URC167000R0022521
URC167000R0122521
URC167000R0222521
URC167002R0122521
URC167005R0222521
URC167100R0122521
TiboTiBOBox43142
TIMAndroidTV51414
Skipper51414
TIMVision51414
TinggaoliAndroid Smart TV BOX52463
TogicWE2041345
WE20C41345
WE20S41345
WE3041345
WE30PRO41345
WEBOX41345
Webox20C41345
ToshibaG83C0004D11016631
STOR.ETV+33611
STOR.ETV242262
TraxdataMMS1080P33611
MultiMediaStation 1080P33611
TrekStorMovieStation Antarius32225
MovieStation Antarius Plus32225
MovieStation Aurius32225
RCRT1A32225
TreviIP365S352463
IP365S852463
TronsmartMXIIIPlus46526
TrustRC240016631
Wireless Vista Remote Control16631
U2CT95KPro53343
T95UPro53343
T95VPro53343
T95WPro53343
T95ZPlus53343
UeboM40034413
UnuigaT96Pro52463
VensmileM8S45514
VIA TechnologiesVMPC16631
ViewsonicM200016631
VMP7442512
VMP7542512
VistaVRC110033353
VivitekKR3443142
VIZIOCoStar35665
ISGB0335665
VAP43035665
XRA71035665
VodafoneB712VHARA52424
UIW4030VHA52424
VodafoneTV52424
VoodooVibe16631
VUUVMSTECHX3CROW52463
T95W52463
V152463
V252463
VMXQ52463
Western DigitalC2H26613
KWS17K26613
LIVEHUB26613
LIVETV26613
MEDIAPLAYER26613
TVHD26613
TVHD MediaPlayer26613
Unknown26613
WD00AVN26613
WD00AVP26613
WDAVN0026613
WDAVN00BN26613
WDBAAN0000NBK26613
WDBAAP0000NBK26613
WDBABX0000NBK26613
WDBABX0000NBKNESN26613
WDBABZ0010BBK26613
WDBACA0010BBK26613
WDBACA0010BBK0026613
WDBACC0010HBK26613
WDBACC0020HBK0026613
WDBG3A0000NBK26613
WDBGXT0000NBK26613
WDBGXT0000NBK0226613
WDBHG70000NBK26613
WDBHG70000NBKHESN26613
WDBMBA0000NBK26613
WDBMBA0000NBKHESN26613
WDBMCE0010HBK26613
WDBMCE0010HBKSESN26613
WDBMCE0020HBK26613
WDBMCE0020HBKSESN26613
WDBMCE0030HBK26613
WDBMCE0030HBKSESN26613
WDBNLC0010HBK26613
WDBNLC0010HBKAESN26613
WDBNLC0010HBKEESN26613
WDBNLC0010HBKSESN26613
WDBNLC0010HBKUESN26613
WDBNLC0020HBK26613
WDBNLC0020HBKAESN26613
WDBNLC0020HBKEESN26613
WDBNLC0020HBKSESN26613
WDBNLC0020HBKUESN26613
WDBNLC0030HBK26613
WDBNLC0030HBKAESN26613
WDBNLC0030HBKEESN26613
WDBNLC0030HBKSESN26613
WDBNLC0030HBKUESN26613
WDBPUF0000NBK26613
WDBPUF0000NBKBESN26613
WDBPUF0000NBKEESN26613
WDBREC0000NBK26613
WDBYMN0000NBK26613
WDElements26613
WDElements Play26613
WDElements Play Multimedia Drive26613
WDTV26613
WDTV HD26613
WDTV HD Live26613
WDTV HD MediaPlayer26613
WDTV Live26613
WDTV Live Hub26613
WDTV Live Plus26613
WDTV Live Streaming26613
WDTV Media Player26613
WDTV Mini26613
WDTV Play26613
WestnetYX6936U31436
WoxteriCube31632
i-Cube 13034521
i-Cube 200031632
i-Cube 260034255
i-Cube 265034255
i-Cube 270034255
i-Cube 310034166
i-Cube 320034166
i-Cube 380034413
i-Cube 385034413
i-Cube 75031424
i-Cube 77034521
i-Cube 77534521
i-Cube 78044615
i-Cube 79044615
i-Cube X-Div 35 XP Rec Pro26451
i-Cube X-DIV 35 XP Rec Lite26534
KF 7555 B31424
X96X90S52463
X96Mini52463
Xbox36024364
Microsoft24364
Model 154041415
Model 168141415
One41415
Xbox 36024364
Xbox 360 (All Channels On)16631
Xbox 360 HD DVD24364
Xbox One41415
Xbox One Media Remote41415
Xbox One S41415
Xiaomi1G41345
3S41345
DK0141345
MDZ-05-AA41345
MDZ-06-AA41345
MDZ-09-AA41345
MDZ-15-AA41345
MDZ-16-AA41345
MDZ-16-AB41345
MDZ-19-AA41345
Mi Box41345
NDZ-09-EB41345
XoroHRT 840035352
YuxingYX-6936U31436
ZappitiDuo 4K HDR52455
Mini 4K HDR52455
One 4K HDR52455
Player 4K52461
Player 4K Duo52461
Player 4K Mini52461
ZidooX851465
X951465
X9S51465
ZoomtakK946412
T8 Plus46412
T8 X46412
UPlus46412
UPro46412
VPlus46412
Z8 Plus46412
ZT GroupZ206216631